-     Uzbekistan • Tashkent

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) df. Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR)

by VFA, 8 - 2

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Murad GAIDAROV (BLR)

by DSQ, 10 - 8

Watch

Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR) df. Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Ramazan KAMBAROV (TKM)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. Luca Ezio LAMPIS (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) df. Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA)

by VPO1, 13 - 0

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Murad GAIDAROV (BLR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO) df. ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) df. Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR)

by VPO, 17 - 0

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Murad GAIDAROV (BLR) df. Alexandru BURCA (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) df. Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 14 - 2

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Yunseok LEE (KOR)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

ALIYEV (AZE) df. Reza Alireza AFZALIPAEMAMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR) df. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB)

by VSU1, 19 - 2

Watch

Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO) df. USSERBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) df. Ioannis TSERACHIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Andriy SHYYKA (GER)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Alexandru BURCA (MDA) df. Balraj BALRAJ (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Denis TSARGUSH (RUS) df. Luca Ezio LAMPIS (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Rashid KURBANOV (UZB) df. Alberto MARTINEZ NAVARRO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 2

Watch

Yunseok LEE (KOR) df. Zushen LIN (CHN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Ramazan KAMBAROV (TKM)

by VSU, 12 - 2

Watch

ALIYEV (AZE) df. Carmelo LUMIA (ITA)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

USSERBAYEV (KAZ) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR) df. RAHAMIM (ISR)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Ioannis TSERACHIDIS (GRE) df. FLORES (MEX)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Murad GAIDAROV (BLR) df. Leonid Anatolievich BAZAN (BUL)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Reza Alireza AFZALIPAEMAMI (IRI) df. Gabor HATOS (HUN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Krystian BRZOZOWSKI (POL) df. INNOKENTIEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB) df. AZZHAR (INA)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Augusto MIDANA (GBS)

by VPO1, 4 - 3