-     Uzbekistan • Tashkent

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Khetag GOZIUMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Xueyi ZHANG (CHN)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Nicolai CEBAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Arjun Singh GILL (CAN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Khetag GOZIUMOV (AZE) df. Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Khetag GOZIUMOV (AZE) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Egzon SHALA (ALB)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Xueyi ZHANG (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khetag GOZIUMOV (AZE) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Egzon SHALA (ALB) df. ISKARDARI (TJK)

by VFA, 18 - 4

Watch

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. INKAR (KAZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. MUSAEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Xueyi ZHANG (CHN) df. Attila SZMIK (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Jacob Stephen VARNER (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Radoslaw BARAN (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. FLORES (MEX)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL) df. Omar OMAROV (UZB)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Egzon SHALA (ALB) df. DZHALILAU (BLR)

by VFA, 7 - 4

Watch

Reza Mohammad Ali YAZDANI (IRI) df. Sumit SUMIT (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Javier CORTINA LACERRA (CUB) df. Yuri Alexei Horacio MAIER (ARG)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Khetag GOZIUMOV (AZE) df. Nicolai CEBAN (MDA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Jacob Stephen VARNER (USA) df. William HARTH (GER)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

ISKARDARI (TJK) df. Taehyun GU (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Imants LAGODSKIS (LAT)

by VCA, 4 - 4

Watch

Abdusalam GADISOV (RUS) df. Arjun Singh GILL (CAN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

INKAR (KAZ) df. Johannes LUDESCHER (AUT)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Valerii ANDRIITSEV (UKR) df. Nuryagdy KARATAYEV (TKM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

MUSAEV (KGZ) df. Philipp Marcel HUTTER (SUI)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Radoslaw BARAN (POL) df. Seiji SUZUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 0

Watch

Xueyi ZHANG (CHN) df. Jozef JALOVIAR (SVK)

by VPO, 8 - 0