-     Uzbekistan • Tashkent

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. GHASEMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV (USA) df. Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Khadzhimurat GATCALOV (RUS) df. Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Kurban KURBANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 9 - 0

Watch

Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV (USA) df. DZEBISOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Zhiwei DENG (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

DZEBISOV (AZE) df. Richard CSERCSICS (HUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

GHASEMI (IRI) df. Khadzhimurat GATCALOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 6

Watch

Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 1

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

GHASEMI (IRI) df. Kurban KURBANOV (UZB)

by VPO, 10 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurat GATCALOV (RUS) df. Nick MATUHIN (GER)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV (USA) df. Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV (SVK)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Kurban KURBANOV (UZB) df. Kamil Stanislaw SKASKIEWICZ (POL)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Boban DANOV (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. DZEBISOV (AZE)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurat GATCALOV (RUS) df. Jose CUBA VAZQUEZ (ESP)

by VPO, 12 - 0

Watch

Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Ryong SUNG (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

GHASEMI (IRI) df. Zhiwei DENG (CHN)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Nick MATUHIN (GER) df. Yerzhan DUISSENBEKOV (KAZ)

by VFA, 6 - 4

Watch

Boban DANOV (MKD) df. Dmitrijs MIHAILOVS (LAT)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Tervel Ivaylov DLAGNEV (USA) df. Alexandr ROMANOV (MDA)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

DZEBISOV (AZE) df. LAZAREV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR) df. Giorgi SAKANDELIDZE (GEO)

by VPO, 4 - 1

Watch

Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV (SVK) df. Korey JARVIS (CAN)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

GHASEMI (IRI) df. Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ryong SUNG (KOR) df. Rajeev TOMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Richard CSERCSICS (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Zhiwei DENG (CHN) df. Tomoyuki OKA (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 1