Watch

50 kg

Miho IGARASHI (JPN) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

53 kg

Haruna OKUNO (JPN) df. Linn Matilda Daniela LUNDSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Saki IGARASHI (JPN) df. Liliana JUAREZ ANDINO (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Katsuki SAKAGAMI (JPN) df. Sara Johanna LINDBORG (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON (SWE)

by VFA, 3-2

Watch

62 kg

Yurika ITO (JPN) df. Therese Lina PERSSON (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Kiwa SAKAE (JPN) df. Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

68 kg

Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

72 kg

Masako FURUICHI (JPN) df. Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

76 kg

Yasuha MATSUYUKI (JPN) df. Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 6-4

Watch

50 kg

Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA) df. Jessica Anne Marie MACDONALD (CAN)

by VPO1, 8-4

Watch

53 kg

Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN) df. Haley Ruth AUGELLO (USA)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

55 kg

Becka Anne LEATHERS (USA) df. Jade Mariah PARSONS (CAN)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

57 kg

Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA) df. Samantha Leigh STEWART (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA) df. Emily Suzanne SCHAEFER (CAN)

by VSU1, 17-6

Watch

62 kg

Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA) df. Jessica Lise BROUILLETTE (CAN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

65 kg

Julia Mary SALATA (USA) df. Braxton Rei STONE (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

68 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

72 kg

Erica Elizabeth WIEBE (CAN) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

76 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Justina Renay DI STASIO (CAN)

by VPO1, 10-2

Watch

50 kg

Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) df. Kseniya STANKEVICH (BLR)

by VFA, 14-7

Watch

53 kg

Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA (BLR) df. Estera TAMADUIANU DOBRE (ROU)

by VFA, 9-0

Watch

55 kg

Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR) df. Simona PRICOB (ROU)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR) df. Kateryna ZHYDACHEVSKA (ROU)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

59 kg

Katsiaryna HANCHAR YANUSHKEVICH (BLR) df. -none 59kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

62 kg

Veranika IVANOVA (BLR) df. Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

65 kg

Krystsina FEDARASHKA (BLR) df. Adina Elena POPESCU (ROU)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

68 kg

Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL (ROU) df. Hanna SADCHANKA (BLR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

72 kg

Catalina AXENTE (ROU) df. -none 72kg- (BLR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

76 kg

Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR) df. -none 76kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

50 kg

Yanan SUN (CHN) df. Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL) df. Junling OUYANG (CHN)

by VFA, 8-7

Watch

55 kg

Qi ZHANG (CHN) df. Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

57 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-1

Watch

59 kg

Xingru PEI (CHN) df. Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

62 kg

Xiaojuan LUO (CHN) df. Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Chuying TANG (CHN) df. Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

68 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Tumentsetseg SHARKHUU (MGL)

by VSU1, 16-5

Watch

72 kg

Yue HAN (CHN) df. Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL)

by VSU1, 15-4

Watch

76 kg

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Chantsalnyamaa AMGALANBAATAR (MGL)

by VFA, 14-0

Watch

50 kg

Yuki IRIE (JPN) df. Jessica Anne Marie MACDONALD (CAN)

by VFA, 13-2

Watch

53 kg

Yu MIYAHARA (JPN) df. Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN)

by VFA, 11-2

Watch

55 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Jade Mariah PARSONS (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Sae NANJO (JPN) df. Samantha Leigh STEWART (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Yuzuru KUMANO (JPN) df. Emily Suzanne SCHAEFER (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

62 kg

Risako KAWAI (JPN) df. Jessica Lise BROUILLETTE (CAN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

65 kg

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Braxton Rei STONE (CAN)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

68 kg

Sara DOSHO (JPN) df. Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

72 kg

Erica Elizabeth WIEBE (CAN) df. Naruha MATSUYUKI (JPN)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

76 kg

Justina Renay DI STASIO (CAN) df. Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

50 kg

Erin Simone GOLSTON (USA) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

53 kg

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Linn Matilda Daniela LUNDSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA) df. Liliana JUAREZ ANDINO (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

57 kg

Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA) df. Sara Johanna LINDBORG (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA) df. Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

62 kg

Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA) df. Therese Lina PERSSON (SWE)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

68 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

72 kg

Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

76 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

50 kg

Narangerel ERDENESUKH (MGL) df. Kseniya STANKEVICH (BLR)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

53 kg

Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA (BLR) df. Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

55 kg

Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR (MGL) df. Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR)

by VPO1, 5-5

Watch

57 kg

Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR) df. Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

59 kg

Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL) df. Katsiaryna HANCHAR YANUSHKEVICH (BLR)

by VSU1, 14-3

Watch

62 kg

Veranika IVANOVA (BLR) df. Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL)

by VFA, 6-11

Watch

65 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL) df. Krystsina FEDARASHKA (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

68 kg

Tumentsetseg SHARKHUU (MGL) df. Hanna SADCHANKA (BLR)

by VFA, 11-2

Watch

72 kg

Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL) df. -none 72kg- (BLR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

76 kg

Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR) df. Chantsalnyamaa AMGALANBAATAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

50 kg

Jiang ZHU (CHN) df. Emilia Alina VUC (ROU)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Junling OUYANG (CHN) df. Estera TAMADUIANU DOBRE (ROU)

by VFA, 11-0

Watch

55 kg

Qi ZHANG (CHN) df. Simona PRICOB (ROU)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Nan YANG (CHN) df. Kateryna ZHYDACHEVSKA (ROU)

by VPO1, 8-4

Watch

59 kg

Lingling BAO (CHN) df. -none 59kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

62 kg

Xiaojuan LUO (CHN) df. Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

65 kg

Chuying TANG (CHN) df. Adina Elena POPESCU (ROU)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

68 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL (ROU)

by VFA, 11-0

Watch

72 kg

Juan WANG (CHN) df. Catalina AXENTE (ROU)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

76 kg

Paliha PALIHA (CHN) df. -none 76kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

50 kg

Yuki IRIE (JPN) df. Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

53 kg

Haruna OKUNO (JPN) df. Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA)

by VPO1, 7-6

Watch

55 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Becka Anne LEATHERS (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Katsuki SAKAGAMI (JPN) df. Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA)

by VSU1, 12-1

Watch

62 kg

Risako KAWAI (JPN) df. Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

65 kg

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Julia Mary SALATA (USA)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

68 kg

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

72 kg

Masako FURUICHI (JPN) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

76 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

50 kg

Jessica Anne Marie MACDONALD (CAN) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

53 kg

Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN) df. Linn Matilda Daniela LUNDSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Jade Mariah PARSONS (CAN) df. Liliana JUAREZ ANDINO (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Samantha Leigh STEWART (CAN) df. Sara Johanna LINDBORG (SWE)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

59 kg

Emily Suzanne SCHAEFER (CAN) df. Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON (SWE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

62 kg

Jessica Lise BROUILLETTE (CAN) df. Therese Lina PERSSON (SWE)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE) df. Braxton Rei STONE (CAN)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

68 kg

Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN) df. Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

72 kg

Erica Elizabeth WIEBE (CAN) df. Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

76 kg

Justina Renay DI STASIO (CAN) df. Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

50 kg

Yanan SUN (CHN) df. Kseniya STANKEVICH (BLR)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

53 kg

Junling OUYANG (CHN) df. Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA (BLR)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

55 kg

Qi ZHANG (CHN) df. Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Xingru PEI (CHN) df. Katsiaryna HANCHAR YANUSHKEVICH (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

62 kg

Xiaojuan LUO (CHN) df. Veranika IVANOVA (BLR)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

65 kg

Chuying TANG (CHN) df. Krystsina FEDARASHKA (BLR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

68 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Hanna SADCHANKA (BLR)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

72 kg

Yue HAN (CHN) df. -none 72kg- (BLR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

76 kg

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

50 kg

Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) df. Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Otgonjargal GANBAATAR (MGL) df. Estera TAMADUIANU DOBRE (ROU)

by VFA, 9-8

Watch

55 kg

Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR (MGL) df. Simona PRICOB (ROU)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

57 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Kateryna ZHYDACHEVSKA (ROU)

by VPO1, 11-5

Watch

59 kg

Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL) df. -none 59kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

62 kg

Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU) df. Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL) df. Adina Elena POPESCU (ROU)

by VFA, 9-0

Watch

68 kg

Tumentsetseg SHARKHUU (MGL) df. Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL (ROU)

by VFA, 16-10

Watch

72 kg

Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL) df. Catalina AXENTE (ROU)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

76 kg

Chantsalnyamaa AMGALANBAATAR (MGL) df. -none 76kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

50 kg

Emilia Alina VUC (ROU) df. Malin Lovisa Johanna LJUNGSTROEM (SWE)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

53 kg

Estera TAMADUIANU DOBRE (ROU) df. Linn Matilda Daniela LUNDSTROEM (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

55 kg

Simona PRICOB (ROU) df. Liliana JUAREZ ANDINO (SWE)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Kateryna ZHYDACHEVSKA (ROU) df. Sara Johanna LINDBORG (SWE)

by VFA, 10-3

Watch

59 kg

Emma Margareta Charlotte JOHANSSON (SWE) df. -none 59kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

62 kg

Kriszta Tunde INCZE (ROU) df. Therese Lina PERSSON (SWE)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

65 kg

Moa Lena Maria NYGREN (SWE) df. Adina Elena POPESCU (ROU)

by VFA, 6-2

Watch

68 kg

Alexandra SANDAHL (SWE) df. Alexandra Nicoleta ANGHEL (ROU)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

72 kg

Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE) df. Catalina AXENTE (ROU)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

76 kg

Denise Sabina MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. -none 76kg- (ROU)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

50 kg

Jessica Anne Marie MACDONALD (CAN) df. Kseniya STANKEVICH (BLR)

by VFA, 6-2

Watch

53 kg

Diana Mary Helen WEICKER (CAN) df. Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA (BLR)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

55 kg

Iryna KURACHKINA (BLR) df. Jade Mariah PARSONS (CAN)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

57 kg

Samantha Leigh STEWART (CAN) df. Zalina SIDAKOVA (BLR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

59 kg

Katsiaryna HANCHAR YANUSHKEVICH (BLR) df. Emily Suzanne SCHAEFER (CAN)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

62 kg

Veranika IVANOVA (BLR) df. Jessica Lise BROUILLETTE (CAN)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

65 kg

Krystsina FEDARASHKA (BLR) df. Braxton Rei STONE (CAN)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

68 kg

Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN) df. Hanna SADCHANKA (BLR)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

72 kg

Erica Elizabeth WIEBE (CAN) df. -none 72kg- (BLR)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

76 kg

Vasilisa MARZALIUK (BLR) df. Justina Renay DI STASIO (CAN)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

50 kg

Victoria Lacey ANTHONY (USA) df. Narangerel ERDENESUKH (MGL)

by VFA, 8-2

Watch

53 kg

Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (MGL) df. Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

55 kg

Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR (MGL) df. Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA)

by VPO1, 9-6

Watch

57 kg

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Allison Mackenzie RAGAN (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

59 kg

Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL) df. Kayla Colleen Kiyoko MIRACLE (USA)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

62 kg

Mallory Maxine VELTE (USA) df. Orkhon PUREVDORJ (MGL)

by VPO1, 11-9

Watch

65 kg

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL)

by VFA, 4-4

Watch

68 kg

Tumentsetseg SHARKHUU (MGL) df. Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA)

by VFA, 4-5

Watch

72 kg

Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (MGL) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VPO1, 11-3

Watch

76 kg

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Chantsalnyamaa AMGALANBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

50 kg

Yuki IRIE (JPN) df. Yanan SUN (CHN)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

53 kg

Haruna OKUNO (JPN) df. Junling OUYANG (CHN)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

55 kg

Mayu MUKAIDA (JPN) df. Mengyu XIE (CHN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Katsuki SAKAGAMI (JPN)

by VSU1, 15-4

Watch

59 kg

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Xingru PEI (CHN)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

62 kg

Risako KAWAI (JPN) df. Xiaojuan LUO (CHN)

by VPO1, 10-4

Watch

65 kg

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Chuying TANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

68 kg

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN)

by VPO, 9-0

Watch

72 kg

Yue HAN (CHN) df. Masako FURUICHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 10-7

Watch

76 kg

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7-1