Watch

57 kg

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. --- none --- (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Joseph Daniel COLON (USA) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

65 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Sharvan SHARVAN (IND)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Kumar ARUN (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

79 kg

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Sachin GIRI (IND)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

92 kg

Hayden Nicholas ZILLMER (USA) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Viky VIKY (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Dominique Deshon BRADLEY (USA) df. Singh PUSHPENDER (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

61 kg

Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN) df. Lasha LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

65 kg

Daichi TAKATANI (JPN) df. Magamed SAIDOVI (GEO)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

70 kg

Keisuke OTOGURO (JPN) df. Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 10-8

Watch

74 kg

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

79 kg

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

86 kg

Shota SHIRAI (JPN) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

92 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. Takashi ISHIGURO (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO) df. Takeshi YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Zviad METREVELI (GEO) df. Taiki YAMAMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Mukhambet KUATBEK (KAZ)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

61 kg

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Rassul KALIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

65 kg

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU1, 13-1

Watch

70 kg

Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ) df. Ganbayar SANJAA (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

74 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Daniyar KAISANOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 9-0

Watch

79 kg

Saken AITZHANOV (KAZ) df. Iderkhuu GANTULGA (MGL)

by VFA, 11-1

Watch

86 kg

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Elkhan ASSADOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

92 kg

Iliskhan CHILAYEV (KAZ) df. Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ (MGL)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

97 kg

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

125 kg

Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL) df. Oleg BOLTIN (KAZ)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

57 kg

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

61 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

65 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Haji ALIYEV (AZE)

by VFA, 8-2

Watch

70 kg

Joshgun AZIMOV (AZE) df. Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

74 kg

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

79 kg

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Yoan Adrian ZULUETA MORALES (CUB)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

92 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS (CUB)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

97 kg

Roman BAKIROV (AZE) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

57 kg

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

61 kg

Kazuya KOYANAGI (JPN) df. Kendric Dwayne MAPLE (USA)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

65 kg

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA)

by VPO1, 10-5

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Kirin KINOSHITA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-5

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

79 kg

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Masao MATSUSAKA (JPN)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

92 kg

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Takashi ISHIGURO (JPN)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Taira SONODA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA) df. Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO) df. --- none --- (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Sandeep TOMAR (IND) df. Lasha LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

65 kg

Sharvan SHARVAN (IND) df. Magamed SAIDOVI (GEO)

by VIN, 9-3

Watch

70 kg

Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO) df. Kumar ARUN (IND)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

74 kg

Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

79 kg

Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI (GEO) df. Sachin GIRI (IND)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

86 kg

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

92 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO) df. Viky VIKY (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Zviad METREVELI (GEO) df. Singh PUSHPENDER (IND)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

61 kg

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

65 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

70 kg

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Ganbayar SANJAA (MGL)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

74 kg

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

79 kg

Iderkhuu GANTULGA (MGL) df. Yoan Adrian ZULUETA MORALES (CUB)

by VFA, 10-6

Watch

86 kg

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

92 kg

Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS (CUB) df. Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

97 kg

Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

125 kg

Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL) df. Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 2-2

Watch

57 kg

Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE) df. Mukhambet KUATBEK (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

61 kg

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Rassul KALIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 15-15

Watch

65 kg

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

70 kg

Joshgun AZIMOV (AZE) df. Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

74 kg

Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE) df. Daniyar KAISANOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

79 kg

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Saken AITZHANOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

86 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Elkhan ASSADOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

92 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Iliskhan CHILAYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

97 kg

Roman BAKIROV (AZE) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

125 kg

Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

57 kg

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

61 kg

Lasha LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Kendric Dwayne MAPLE (USA)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

65 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Magamed SAIDOVI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

79 kg

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 11-1

Watch

92 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

57 kg

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. --- none --- (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

65 kg

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Sharvan SHARVAN (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Kirin KINOSHITA (JPN) df. Kumar ARUN (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

74 kg

Ken HOSAKA (JPN) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

79 kg

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Sachin GIRI (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Masao MATSUSAKA (JPN) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

92 kg

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Takashi ISHIGURO (JPN)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

97 kg

Takeshi YAMAGUCHI (JPN) df. Viky VIKY (IND)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

125 kg

Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN) df. Singh PUSHPENDER (IND)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

61 kg

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

65 kg

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV (AZE) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

70 kg

Joshgun AZIMOV (AZE) df. Ganbayar SANJAA (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-4

Watch

74 kg

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

79 kg

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Iderkhuu GANTULGA (MGL)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

86 kg

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-3

Watch

92 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ (MGL)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

97 kg

Roman BAKIROV (AZE) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

57 kg

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Mukhambet KUATBEK (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

61 kg

Rassul KALIYEV (KAZ) df. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

65 kg

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

74 kg

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Daniyar KAISANOV (KAZ)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

79 kg

Saken AITZHANOV (KAZ) df. Yoan Adrian ZULUETA MORALES (CUB)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

86 kg

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Elkhan ASSADOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

92 kg

Iliskhan CHILAYEV (KAZ) df. Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS (CUB)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

97 kg

Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 3-3

Watch

125 kg

Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) df. Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ (CUB)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Mukhambet KUATBEK (KAZ) df. --- none --- (IND)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

61 kg

Rassul KALIYEV (KAZ) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 10-6

Watch

65 kg

Sayatbek OKASSOV (KAZ) df. Sharvan SHARVAN (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

70 kg

Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ) df. Kumar ARUN (IND)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

74 kg

Daniyar KAISANOV (KAZ) df. Kumar Omprakash VINOD (IND)

by VPO1, 13-7

Watch

79 kg

Saken AITZHANOV (KAZ) df. Sachin GIRI (IND)

by VFA, 2-0

Watch

86 kg

Elkhan ASSADOV (KAZ) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

92 kg

Iliskhan CHILAYEV (KAZ) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VPO1, 10-3

Watch

97 kg

Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) df. Viky VIKY (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) df. Singh PUSHPENDER (IND)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

57 kg

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Teimuraz VANISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

61 kg

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Lasha LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

65 kg

Magamed SAIDOVI (GEO) df. Batmagnai BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VFO, 0-0

Watch

70 kg

Levan KELEKHSASHVILI (GEO) df. Ganbayar SANJAA (MGL)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

74 kg

Tarzan MAISURADZE (GEO) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

79 kg

Tariel GAPHRINDASHVILI (GEO) df. Iderkhuu GANTULGA (MGL)

by VPO1, 22-17

Watch

86 kg

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 12-5

Watch

92 kg

Dato MARSAGISHVILI (GEO) df. Turtogtokh LUVSANDORJ (MGL)

by VFA, 5-0

Watch

97 kg

Givi MATCHARASHVILI (GEO) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

125 kg

Zolboo NATSAGSUREN (MGL) df. Zviad METREVELI (GEO)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

57 kg

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB)

by VPO1, 7-5

Watch

61 kg

Kazuya KOYANAGI (JPN) df. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 9-6

Watch

65 kg

Daichi TAKATANI (JPN) df. Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB)

by VPO1, 10-8

Watch

70 kg

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Keisuke OTOGURO (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-4

Watch

74 kg

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB)

by VSU1, 16-5

Watch

79 kg

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Yoan Adrian ZULUETA MORALES (CUB)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

86 kg

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Shota SHIRAI (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

92 kg

Lazaro Daniel HERNANDEZ LUIS (CUB) df. Takashi ISHIGURO (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

97 kg

Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) df. Taira SONODA (JPN)

by VSU, 12-0

Watch

125 kg

Taiki YAMAMOTO (JPN) df. Yudenny ALPAJON ESTEVEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 6-5

Watch

57 kg

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

61 kg

Kendric Dwayne MAPLE (USA) df. Afgan KHASHALOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

65 kg

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Haji ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6-3

Watch

70 kg

Joshgun AZIMOV (AZE) df. James Malcolm GREEN (USA)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

74 kg

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE)

by VFA, 7-0

Watch

79 kg

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

86 kg

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

92 kg

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

97 kg

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Roman BAKIROV (AZE)

by VSU1, 14-3

Watch

125 kg

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA)

by VPO1, 4-3