-     Japan • Narita

Seniors   •   WW

World Cup

Watch

Kika KAGATA (JPN) df. Mariia VYNNYK (UKR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Ibuki TAMURA (JPN) df. Solomiia VYNNYK (UKR)

by VPO1, 14-5

Watch

Saki IGARASHI (JPN) df. Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO (UKR)

by VSU1, 13-3

Watch

Sae NANJO (JPN) df. Olena KREMZER (UKR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Yumeka TANABE (JPN) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Miwa MORIKAWA (JPN) df. Tetiana RIZHKO (UKR)

by VFA, 10-2

Watch

Naomi RUIKE (JPN) df. Oksana CHUDYK (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Naruha MATSUYUKI (JPN) df. Alina RUDNYTSKA LEVYTSKA (UKR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Alla BELINSKA (UKR) df. Mei SHINDO (JPN)

by VFA, 6-1

Watch

Yasuha MATSUYUKI (JPN) df. Romana VOVCHAK (UKR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL) df. Daria LEKSINA (RUS)

by VFA, 10-2

Watch

Milana DADASHEVA (RUS) df. Anudari NANDINTSETSEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 10-1

Watch

Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL) df. Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 4-4

Watch

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Marina SIMONYAN (RUS)

by VPO1, 12-5

Watch

Liubov OVCHAROVA (RUS) df. Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL)

by VSU1, 14-1

Watch

Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL) df. Uliana TUKURENOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Natalia FEDOSEEVA (RUS) df. Purevsuren ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Anastasiia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Davaanasan ENKH AMAR (MGL) df. Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS) df. Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Yanan SUN (CHN)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Haruna OKUNO (JPN) df. Qianyu PANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Akie HANAI (JPN) df. Jiawei CHEN (CHN)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Risako KAWAI (JPN) df. Yongxin FENG (CHN)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Yuzuka INAGAKI (JPN) df. Ningning RONG (CHN)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Juan KANG (CHN)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Yaru WU (CHN) df. Misuzu ENOMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Naruha MATSUYUKI (JPN)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Juan WANG (CHN) df. Yuka KAGAMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7-1

Watch

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI (JPN)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Whitney CONDER (USA) df. Daria LEKSINA (RUS)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Milana DADASHEVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 10-7

Watch

Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA) df. Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 5-4

Watch

Marina SIMONYAN (RUS) df. Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Liubov OVCHAROVA (RUS) df. Desiree Claire ZAVALA (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) df. Uliana TUKURENOVA (RUS)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Natalia FEDOSEEVA (RUS)

by VFA, 3-2

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Anastasiia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA) df. Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (RUS)

by VFA, 8-5

Watch

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS)

by VPO1, 11-6

Watch

Yanan SUN (CHN) df. Mariia VYNNYK (UKR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Lannuan LUO (CHN) df. Solomiia VYNNYK (UKR)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

Mengyu XIE (CHN) df. Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO (UKR)

by VSU1, 15-4

Watch

Yongxin FENG (CHN) df. Olena KREMZER (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Ningning RONG (CHN) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VSU, 13-0

Watch

Juan KANG (CHN) df. Tetiana RIZHKO (UKR)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

Yaru WU (CHN) df. Oksana CHUDYK (UKR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Alina RUDNYTSKA LEVYTSKA (UKR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Alla BELINSKA (UKR) df. Juan WANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 9-6

Watch

Qian ZHOU (CHN) df. Romana VOVCHAK (UKR)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Whitney CONDER (USA) df. Namuuntsetseg TSOGT OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA) df. Anudari NANDINTSETSEG (MGL)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL) df. Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA)

by VFA, 4-4

Watch

Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL) df. Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL (USA)

by VPO, 8-0

Watch

Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL) df. Desiree Claire ZAVALA (USA)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

Macey Ellen KILTY (USA) df. Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Purevsuren ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

Davaanasan ENKH AMAR (MGL) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VPO1, 13-7

Watch

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL)

by VFA, 10-0

Watch

Mariia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Daria LEKSINA (RUS)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

Solomiia VYNNYK (UKR) df. Milana DADASHEVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 16-14

Watch

Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (RUS) df. Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO (UKR)

by VSU1, 13-2

Watch

Olena KREMZER (UKR) df. Marina SIMONYAN (RUS)

by VFA, 6-3

Watch

Liubov OVCHAROVA (RUS) df. Sofiia BODNAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-1

Watch

Tetiana RIZHKO (UKR) df. Uliana TUKURENOVA (RUS)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

Natalia FEDOSEEVA (RUS) df. Oksana CHUDYK (UKR)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

Anastasiia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS) df. Alina RUDNYTSKA LEVYTSKA (UKR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Alla BELINSKA (UKR) df. Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (RUS)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Ekaterina BUKINA (RUS) df. Romana VOVCHAK (UKR)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Chun LEI (CHN) df. Chimgee BUYANDALAI (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Qianyu PANG (CHN) df. Anudari NANDINTSETSEG (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Bolortuya BAT OCHIR (MGL) df. Jiawei CHEN (CHN)

by VPO1, 12-10

Watch

Yongxin FENG (CHN) df. Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG (MGL)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Qi ZHANG (CHN) df. Shoovdor BAATARJAV (MGL)

by VPO1, 8-2

Watch

Gantuya ENKHBAT (MGL) df. Juan KANG (CHN)

by VSU1, 12-2

Watch

Purevsuren ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL) df. Yaru WU (CHN)

by VFA, 10-4

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Delgermaa ENKHSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Juan WANG (CHN) df. Davaanasan ENKH AMAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 9-2

Watch

Qiandegenchagan QIANDEGENCHAGAN (CHN) df. Ariunjargal GANBAT (MGL)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Yui SUSAKI (JPN) df. Whitney CONDER (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Haruna OKUNO (JPN) df. Sarah Ann HILDEBRANDT (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Jacarra Gwenisha WINCHESTER (USA) df. Akie HANAI (JPN)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Risako KAWAI (JPN) df. Kelsey Rene CAMPBELL (USA)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Yuzuka INAGAKI (JPN) df. Desiree Claire ZAVALA (USA)

by VSU, 10-0

Watch

Yukako KAWAI (JPN) df. Macey Ellen KILTY (USA)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Naomi RUIKE (JPN) df. Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Naruha MATSUYUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8-1

Watch

Yuka KAGAMI (JPN) df. Victoria Christine FRANCIS (USA)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Adeline Maria GRAY (USA) df. Hiroe MINAGAWA SUZUKI (JPN)

by VFA, 3-1