-     Iran • Shiraz

Seniors   •   GR

World Cup

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Elbek TAZHYIEU (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Zaur KABALOEV (RUS) df. Mikita ZINEVICH (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

Irakliy KALANDIYA (RUS) df. Tsimur BERDYIEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

Alan Igorevitch KHUGAEV (RUS) df. Pavel PAMINCHUK (BLR)

by VSU1, 16-8

Watch

Sosruko KODZOKOV (RUS) df. Hoha HAHNIDZE (BLR)

by VPO, 7-0

Watch

Siarhei STARADUB (BLR) df. Kantemir MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Heorhi CHUHASHVILI (BLR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Dustin SCHERF (GER) df. Ruslan ITEMGENOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Askhat ZHANBIROV (KAZ) df. Muhammet Yasin YETER (GER)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Darkhan BAYAKHMETOV (KAZ) df. Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Miras BARSHYLYKOV (KAZ) df. Jan ROTTER (GER)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV (KAZ) df. Hannes WAGNER (GER)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Florian NEUMAIER (GER) df. Khussein MUTSOLGOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Muhammed Etka SEVER (GER) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

Nurmakhan TINALIYEV (KAZ) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Fatih Orhan UCUNCU (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Abdulsamet GUNAL (TUR) df. Elman MUKHTAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-3

Watch

Rustam ALIYEV (AZE) df. Selcuk Gursel CAN (TUR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Furkan BAYRAK (TUR) df. Shamistan GULUZADE (AZE)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR) df. Emin AHMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9-7

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Kansu ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Fatih Cemal BASKOY (TUR) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Atilla Serafettin GUZEL (TUR) df. Oyan NAZARIANI (AZE)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI (IRI) df. Ievgen MIAGKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 7-3

Watch

Mehdi Chooli ZEIDVAND (IRI) df. Artur POLITAIEV (UKR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD (IRI) df. Olexandr LYTVYNOV (UKR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Ievgen PYSHKOV (UKR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Ramin Soltanmorad TAHERISARTANG (IRI) df. Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 1-1

Watch

Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI (IRI) df. Oleksandr SHYSHMAN (UKR)

by VPO, 6-0

Watch

Ghasem Gholamreza REZAEI (IRI) df. Zielimkhan DZIHASOV (UKR)

by VSU1, 9-1

Watch

Bashir Asgari BABAJANZADEH DARZI (IRI) df. Ihor DIDYK (UKR)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Zhambolat LOKYAEV (RUS) df. Dustin SCHERF (GER)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Azamat AKHMEDOV (RUS) df. Muhammet Yasin YETER (GER)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

Denis MURTAZIN (RUS) df. Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Irakliy KALANDIYA (RUS) df. Jan ROTTER (GER)

by VPO1, 9-3

Watch

Ramazan ABACHARAEV (RUS) df. Hannes WAGNER (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Imil SHARAFETDINOV (RUS) df. Florian NEUMAIER (GER)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Muhammed Etka SEVER (GER) df. Aleksandr GOLOVIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Zurabi GEDEKHAURI (RUS) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VPO1, 4-3

Watch

Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Elbek TAZHYIEU (BLR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Askhat ZHANBIROV (KAZ) df. Mikita ZINEVICH (BLR)

by VSU1, 10-2

Watch

Pavel LIAKH (BLR) df. Aibek YENSEKHANOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Doszhan KARTIKOV (KAZ) df. Tsimur BERDYIEU (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV (KAZ) df. Pavel PAMINCHUK (BLR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Hoha HAHNIDZE (BLR) df. Khussein MUTSOLGOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 13-4

Watch

Siarhei STARADUB (BLR) df. Zhanarbek KABDOLOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 9-4

Watch

Damir KUZEMBAYEV (KAZ) df. Heorhi CHUHASHVILI (BLR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Saman Morad ABDOULI (IRI) df. Sakit GULIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Omid Haji NOROOZI (IRI) df. Azad ALIYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD (IRI) df. Ruhin MIKAYILOV (AZE)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Payam Abdeh Saleh BOVEYRI PAYANI (IRI) df. Shamistan GULUZADE (AZE)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN (IRI) df. Emin AHMADOV (AZE)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Turman EYUBOV (AZE)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Behnam Aliakbar MEHDIZADEH ARYATAPEH (IRI) df. Oyan NAZARIANI (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Serif Yakup KILIC (TUR) df. Ievgen MIAGKYI (UKR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Enes Nogman BASAR (TUR) df. Artur POLITAIEV (UKR)

by VFA, 6-0

Watch

Murat Huseyin DAG (TUR) df. Olexandr LYTVYNOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 6-2

Watch

Yunus Emre BASAR (TUR) df. Ievgen PYSHKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7-4

Watch

Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR) df. Dogan GOKTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Andrii GLADKYKH (UKR) df. Kansu ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Dogan YILMAZ (TUR) df. Zielimkhan DZIHASOV (UKR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Atilla Serafettin GUZEL (TUR) df. Vladyslav VORONYI (UKR)

by VFA, 8-0

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Zaur KABALOEV (RUS) df. Askhat ZHANBIROV (KAZ)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Darkhan BAYAKHMETOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Doszhan KARTIKOV (KAZ) df. Irakliy KALANDIYA (RUS)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Alan Igorevitch KHUGAEV (RUS) df. Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV (KAZ)

by VFA, 4-3

Watch

Sosruko KODZOKOV (RUS) df. Khussein MUTSOLGOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Kantemir MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Zhanarbek KABDOLOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Nurmakhan TINALIYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Dustin SCHERF (GER) df. Elbek TAZHYIEU (BLR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Mikita ZINEVICH (BLR) df. Muhammet Yasin YETER (GER)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Tsimur BERDYIEU (BLR) df. Jan ROTTER (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Pavel PAMINCHUK (BLR) df. Hannes WAGNER (GER)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Hoha HAHNIDZE (BLR) df. Florian NEUMAIER (GER)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Siarhei STARADUB (BLR) df. Muhammed Etka SEVER (GER)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Heorhi CHUHASHVILI (BLR) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Ievgen MIAGKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Azad ALIYEV (AZE) df. Artur POLITAIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 8-6

Watch

Ruhin MIKAYILOV (AZE) df. Olexandr LYTVYNOV (UKR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Rustam ALIYEV (AZE) df. Ievgen PYSHKOV (UKR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR) df. Emin AHMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Oleksandr SHYSHMAN (UKR) df. Islam ABBASOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3-1

Watch

Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE) df. Zielimkhan DZIHASOV (UKR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Ihor DIDYK (UKR) df. Oyan NAZARIANI (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI (IRI) df. Serif Yakup KILIC (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Mehdi Chooli ZEIDVAND (IRI) df. Abdulsamet GUNAL (TUR)

by VSU1, 10-1

Watch

Azim Sadegh GARMSIRI (IRI) df. Selcuk Gursel CAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 5-1

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Osman Mustafa KOSE (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Ramin Soltanmorad TAHERISARTANG (IRI) df. Dogan GOKTAS (TUR)

by VPO, 4-0

Watch

Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI) df. Kansu ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Dogan YILMAZ (TUR) df. Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4-2

Watch

Bashir Asgari BABAJANZADEH DARZI (IRI) df. Ali Nail ARSLAN (TUR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Ievgen MIAGKYI (UKR) df. Dustin SCHERF (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Artur POLITAIEV (UKR) df. Muhammet Yasin YETER (GER)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Maximilian Andreas SCHWABE (GER) df. Olexandr LYTVYNOV (UKR)

by VSU1, 11-2

Watch

Jan ROTTER (GER) df. Ievgen PYSHKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Yaroslav FILCHAKOV (UKR) df. Hannes WAGNER (GER)

by VPO, 5-0

Watch

Andrii GLADKYKH (UKR) df. Florian NEUMAIER (GER)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Muhammed Etka SEVER (GER) df. Zielimkhan DZIHASOV (UKR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Ihor DIDYK (UKR) df. Christian JOHN (GER)

by VSU, 11-0

Watch

Sakit GULIYEV (AZE) df. Elbek TAZHYIEU (BLR)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Elman MUKHTAROV (AZE) df. Mikita ZINEVICH (BLR)

by VSU, 9-0

Watch

Pavel LIAKH (BLR) df. Ruhin MIKAYILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4-1

Watch

Tsimur BERDYIEU (BLR) df. Shamistan GULUZADE (AZE)

by VFA, 4-0

Watch

Pavel PAMINCHUK (BLR) df. Emin AHMADOV (AZE)

by VPO, 1-0

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Hoha HAHNIDZE (BLR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Siarhei STARADUB (BLR) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Oyan NAZARIANI (AZE) df. Heorhi CHUHASHVILI (BLR)

by VPO1, 8-7

Watch

Fatih Orhan UCUNCU (TUR) df. Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Askhat ZHANBIROV (KAZ) df. Enes Nogman BASAR (TUR)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Darkhan BAYAKHMETOV (KAZ) df. Murat Huseyin DAG (TUR)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Doszhan KARTIKOV (KAZ) df. Furkan BAYRAK (TUR)

by VPO, 2-0

Watch

Burhan AKBUDAK (TUR) df. Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8-0

Watch

Kansu ILDEM (TUR) df. Khussein MUTSOLGOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5-2

Watch

Fatih Cemal BASKOY (TUR) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 10-2

Watch

Nurmakhan TINALIYEV (KAZ) df. Atilla Serafettin GUZEL (TUR)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Saman Morad ABDOULI (IRI) df. Sergey EMELIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Omid Haji NOROOZI (IRI) df. Zaur KABALOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7-2

Watch

Afshin Nemat BYABANGARD (IRI) df. Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3-2

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Irakliy KALANDIYA (RUS)

by VIN, 0-0

Watch

Ramin Soltanmorad TAHERISARTANG (IRI) df. Ramazan ABACHARAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6-4

Watch

Habibollah Jomeh AKHLAGHI (IRI) df. Sosruko KODZOKOV (RUS)

by VPO, 3-0

Watch

Ghasem Gholamreza REZAEI (IRI) df. Kantemir MAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2-1

Watch

Bashir Asgari BABAJANZADEH DARZI (IRI) df. Sergey SEMENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7-2