-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Поделиться мероприятием

Watch

Alan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Abbas Ali FOROUTANRAMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Gavin Lee HOFFMAN (USA) df. Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Danylo STASIUK (UKR) df. Mukhammadrasul RAKHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Danylo STASIUK (UKR) df. Johannes Jacobus KRIEL (RSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gavin Lee HOFFMAN (USA) df. Bekzat URKIMBAY (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gavin Lee HOFFMAN (USA) df. Brayan Alexis ORTIZ VALDERRAMA (COL)

by VFA, 0 - 0

Watch

Alan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Mukhammadrasul RAKHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Abbas Ali FOROUTANRAMI (IRI) df. Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)

by VPO1, 12 - 3

Watch

Alan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Danylo STASIUK (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Daviti KOCHKIANI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Mukhammadrasul RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Fuad MAYILOV (AZE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Abbas Ali FOROUTANRAMI (IRI) df. Bekzat URKIMBAY (KAZ)

by VFA, 11 - 0

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Kamo HAKOBJANYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Danylo STASIUK (UKR) df. Luis Rodrigo OROZCO CORTEZ (MEX)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Mukhammadrasul RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Igor Fernando ALVES DE QUEIROZ (BRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzat URKIMBAY (KAZ) df. Omer AGTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Alan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Johannes Jacobus KRIEL (RSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daviti KOCHKIANI (GEO) df. Arslanbek TURDUBEKOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abbas Ali FOROUTANRAMI (IRI) df. Gavin Lee HOFFMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Fuad MAYILOV (AZE) df. Batmagnai ENKHTUVSHIN (MGL)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Arslanbek TURDUBEKOV (KGZ) df. Mateusz Piotr SELERSKI (POL)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Kamo HAKOBJANYAN (ARM) df. Stylianos STAMATIS (GRE)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Abbas Ali FOROUTANRAMI (IRI) df. Brayan Alexis ORTIZ VALDERRAMA (COL)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Daviti KOCHKIANI (GEO) df. Aleh MATORNY (BLR)

by VFA, 4 - 1

Watch

Bekzat URKIMBAY (KAZ) df. Vojtech PISKOR (CZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Gavin Lee HOFFMAN (USA) df. David LOSONCZI (HUN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Thomas John Mcglinchey BARNS (AUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Omer AGTAS (TUR) df. Tatsuya SHIRAI (JPN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Danylo STASIUK (UKR) df. Yordan Radostinov GEORGIEV (BUL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1