-     Hungary • Budapest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Frank STAEBLER (GER) df. Balint KORPASI (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) df. Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) df. Tarek Aziz BENAISSA (ALG)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Tarek Aziz BENAISSA (ALG) df. Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Giorgi KHUTCHUA (GEO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Frank STAEBLER (GER) df. Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Frank STAEBLER (GER) df. Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) df. Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) df. Hujun ZHANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Rasul CHUNAYEV (AZE) df. Tomohiro INOUE (JPN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Demeu ZHADRAYEV (KAZ) df. Aram VARDANYAN (UZB)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Balint KORPASI (HUN) df. Tarek Aziz BENAISSA (ALG)

by VCA, 11 - 0

Watch

Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Murat DAG (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Frank STAEBLER (GER) df. Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) df. Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA) df. Leos DRMOLA (SVK)

by VSU1, 15 - 7

Watch

Hujun ZHANG (CHN) df. Daniel Mattias SOINI (SWE)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Aleksandar MAKSIMOVIC (SRB) df. Roman PACURKOWSKI (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Tomohiro INOUE (JPN) df. Kuldeep MALIK (IND)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR (BRA) df. Jarvissadam Blesam TARKONG (PLW)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Murat DAG (TUR) df. Ravaughn Richard Ravelle PERKINS (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Frank STAEBLER (GER) df. Giorgi KHUTCHUA (GEO)

by VSU1, 12 - 3

Watch

Daniel Mattias SOINI (SWE) df. Nikita MASJUKS (LAT)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Daekun PARK (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Hujun ZHANG (CHN) df. Taha Yaseen Dhahir AL SALIHI (IRQ)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Leos DRMOLA (SVK) df. Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER (AUT)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Tarek Aziz BENAISSA (ALG) df. Matous MORBITZER (CZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Aik MNATSAKANIAN (BUL) df. Aziz BOUALEM (MAR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Abuiazid MANTSIGOV (RUS) df. Pavel LIAKH (BLR)

by VFA, 10 - 2

Watch

Aram VARDANYAN (UZB) df. Parviz NASIBOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3