-     Hungary • Budapest

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Zhan BELENIUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (GEO) df. Bekkhan OZDOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) df. Islam ABBASOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (GEO) df. Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) df. Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG) df. Phillip Raweriio BARREIRO (CAN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) df. Eividas STANKEVICIUS (LTU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Bekkhan OZDOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Zhan BELENIUK (UKR) df. Islam ABBASOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Zhan BELENIUK (UKR) df. Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Bekkhan OZDOEV (RUS) df. Rustam ASSAKALOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Radzik KULIYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Radzik KULIYEU (BLR) df. Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL)

by VFA, 2 - 1

Watch

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (GEO) df. Viktor LORINCZ (HUN)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 11 - 2

Watch

Rustam ASSAKALOV (UZB) df. Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Zhan BELENIUK (UKR) df. Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Bekkhan OZDOEV (RUS) df. Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI) df. Eerik APS (EST)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Eerik APS (EST) df. Manjeet MANJEET (IND)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Roberti KOBLIASHVILI (GEO) df. Abbas Shaalan Abdulkadhim AL-TAMEEMI (IRQ)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Dimitrios TSEKERIDIS (GRE) df. Amer HRUSTANOVIC (AUT)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA (CUB) df. Yoan Danielov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VSU1, 10 - 2

Watch

Artur SHAHINYAN (ARM) df. Roman ZHERNOVETSKI (ISR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Viktor LORINCZ (HUN) df. Patrick Anthony MARTINEZ (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Hossein Ahmad NOURI (IRI) df. Rami Antero HIETANIEMI (FIN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Metehan BASAR (TUR) df. Phillip Raweriio BARREIRO (CAN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) df. Masato SUMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Zhan BELENIUK (UKR) df. Eividas STANKEVICIUS (LTU)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Islam ABBASOV (AZE) df. Lesyan Osvaldo COUSIN OTOMURO (JAM)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) df. Kristoffer Zakarias BERG (SWE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Rustam ASSAKALOV (UZB) df. Fei PENG (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG) df. Heageun PARK (KOR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Bekkhan OZDOEV (RUS) df. Azamat KUSTUBAYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Radzik KULIYEU (BLR) df. Fabio PARISI (ITA)

by VFA, 5 - 5

Watch

Denis Maksymilian KUDLA (GER) df. Nikolaj Georgiev DOBREV (SRB)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Fei PENG (CHN) df. Khalis Salah Mohamed Ramadan GHILMANOU (FRA)

by VPO1, 5 - 4